-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Miti Khel

Map of Miti Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meti Khel,Meti Kheyl,Metikhel,Metikhēl,Miti Khel,Mitikheyl',Mitikheyl’,Miṯī Khēl,Mêṯī Khēl,mty khyl,متی خيل,مټی خېل, Miṯī Khēl

Miti Khel

Welcome to the Miti Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miṯī Khēl. See Miti Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miṯī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Miti Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43192/69.47386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Miti Khel
  •  
Places near Miti Khel
Miṯī Khēl (0 km) Katskay (1.2 km) ‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl (1.2 km) Khanḏ (1.4 km) Shahīd Kêlay (1.6 km) Bagh-e Kahōl (2.2 km) Howas Khēl (3.2 km) Naşīr Khēl (3.6 km) Shilam (3.7 km) Mastakah (4.1 km) Tsapêraī (4.4 km) Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah (5.7 km) Tōrah Shpah (6.1 km) Ghōrkē Khūlah (7.1 km) Lōṯah (7.1 km) Kūzah Wazē (7.3 km) Sarōṯī Dukān (7.8 km) Ḩukūmatī Wazē (8 km)

Online Dating

Miti Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miti Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miti Khel, Afghanistan