-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mirzakah

Map of Mirzakah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merzaka,Merzakah,Meṟzaka,Mirzaka,Mirzakah,Mizrakah,Mīrzakah,Mīrẕakah,Mīzrakah,mrzkh,مرزكه,میرذکه,میرزکه,میزرکه, Mīrzakah

Mirzakah

Welcome to the Mirzakah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzakah. See Mirzakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzakah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Mirzakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78112/69.48634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Mirzakah
  •  
Places near Mirzakah
Mīrzakah (1.1 km) Kajiray (1.1 km) Khalīlān (1.8 km) Dirakhī Kalā (2.3 km) Sêrkay (2.3 km) Ghundzay (3.4 km) Salīmī Nargay (3.9 km) Chirgakay (4.3 km) Kārēzgay (4.3 km) Ashpān (4.4 km) ‘Almagay (4.8 km) Anḏwām (5 km) Ghunḏêy (5.1 km) Kūz Sêzhnak (5.1 km) Kūzah Sijinak (5.6 km) Altak (5.7 km) Nōrā Chīnē (5.7 km) Srah Khūlah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Mirzakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirzakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzakah, Afghanistan