-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mercho Kelay

Map of Mercho Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mercho Kalay,Mercho Kelay,Merchukalay,Merco Kalay,Mircho Kelay,Mirchō Kêlay,Mêrchō Kêlay,Měrčo Kalay,مرچو کلی, Mêrchō Kêlay

Mercho Kelay

Welcome to the Mercho Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêrchō Kêlay. See Mercho Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêrchō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mercho Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43217/69.34268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Mercho Kelay
  •  
Places near Mercho Kelay

Online Dating

Mercho Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mercho Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mercho Kelay, Afghanistan