-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Menah Khel

Map of Menah Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menah Khel,Menakhel,Menakheyl,Menakheyl',Menakheyl’,Mēnah Khēl,Mēnakheyl,Mēnakhēl,مېنه خېل, Mēnah Khēl

Menah Khel

Welcome to the Menah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēnah Khēl. See Menah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēnah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Menah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98061/69.66484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Menah Khel
  •  
Places near Menah Khel
Mēnah Khēl (0 km) Rūqīān (1.2 km) Katskay (1.4 km) Taray Kōtāh (1.8 km) Ghōrushtay (2.1 km) Mōrī Khēl (2.8 km) Chirg (2.9 km) Tsapêraī (3.1 km) Sawē (3.2 km) Sêrṉī Khēl (3.4 km) Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay (3.8 km) Sēway (4 km) Drē Khūlē (4.1 km) Ḩasan Algaḏah (4.5 km) Bêdalā (4.7 km) Barah Shêgah (4.7 km) Shêgah (5 km) Kūzah Shêgah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Menah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Menah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Menah Khel, Afghanistan