-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mazar Khel

Map of Mazar Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar Khel,Mazar Kheyl,Mazarkhel,Mazarkheyl',Mazarkheyl’,Mazār Kheyl,Mazār Khēl,Mazāṟkhēl,mzar khyl,مزار خيل,مزار خېل, Mazār Khēl

Mazar Khel

Welcome to the Mazar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār Khēl. See Mazar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mazar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45167/69.05495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:51
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Mazar Khel
  •  
Places near Mazar Khel
Mazār Khēl (0 km) Bārah Khēl (0.6 km) Shaykhān (0.9 km) Adīn Khēl (1.2 km) Kālīān (1.7 km) Kharashī (1.7 km) ‘Omar Kalā (1.8 km) Minzī (2 km) Dilō Jān Kalā (2 km) Bēgwāl (2.4 km) Andar Kalā (2.5 km) Maṯwarkh (2.6 km) Muqarab Khēl (2.8 km) Bātūr Kalā (2.9 km) Zurmat (3 km) Islām Khēl (3 km) Kakari (3.1 km) Khwājah Gān (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Mazar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar Khel, Afghanistan