Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mastah Jekay

Map of Mastah Jekay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mastah Jekay,Mastah Jēkay,Mastajekai,Mastajekay,Mastajēkay,Mastajēkaī,Matah Jaykay,Mostadzhekay,مته جیکی,مسته جېکی, Mastah Jēkay

Mastah Jekay

Welcome to the Mastah Jekay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastah Jēkay. See Mastah Jekay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastah Jēkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mastah Jekay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mastah Jekay
Places near Mastah Jekay

Online Dating

Mastah Jekay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mastah Jekay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mastah Jekay, Afghanistan