Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mashat Khel

Map of Mashat Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masatkhel,Mashat Khel,Mashat Kheyl,Mashat Khēl,Mashatkheyl',Mashatkheyl’,Mašatkhēl,msht khyl,مشت خيل,مشت خېل, Mashat Khēl

Mashat Khel

Welcome to the Mashat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashat Khēl. See Mashat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mashat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mashat Khel
Places near Mashat Khel

Online Dating

Mashat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mashat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashat Khel, Afghanistan