Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Margho Mandzkay

Map of Margho Mandzkay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Margho Mandzkai,Margho Mandzkay,Margho Manjkay,Marghomanjkay,Marghumandzkay,Marghō Mandzkay,Marghō Mandzkaī,Marghō Manjkay,Marghūmandzkay,Margomandzhkay,Maṟghōmanjkay,مرغو منځکی,مرغومنجکی, Marghō Mandzkay

Margho Mandzkay

Welcome to the Margho Mandzkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marghō Mandzkay. See Margho Mandzkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marghō Mandzkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Margho Mandzkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Margho Mandzkay
Places near Margho Mandzkay

Online Dating

Margho Mandzkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Margho Mandzkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Margho Mandzkay, Afghanistan