Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mantkai

Map of Mantkai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantkai,Mantkay,Mantkaī, Mantkaī


Welcome to the Mantkai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mantkaī. See Mantkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mantkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mantkai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mantkai
Places near Mantkai

Online Dating

Mantkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantkai, Afghanistan