-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mangal Khel

Map of Mangal Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangal Kala,Mangal Kalā,Mangal Khel,Mangal Kheyl,Mangal Khēl,Mangal'kheyl',Mangalkhel,Mangalkhēl,Mangal’kheyl’,mngl khyl,منگل خيل,منگل خېل,منگل کلا, Mangal Khēl

Mangal Khel

Welcome to the Mangal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangal Khēl. See Mangal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangal Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mangal Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47391/69.17311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Mangal Khel
  •  
Places near Mangal Khel

Online Dating

Mangal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangal Khel, Afghanistan