-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mangal Kala

Map of Mangal Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangal Kala,Mangal Kalā,Mangal'kala,Mangal’kala,قلعۀ منگل,منگل کلا, Mangal Kalā

Mangal Kala

Welcome to the Mangal Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangal Kalā. See Mangal Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangal Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mangal Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40726/69.12815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mangal Kala
  •  
Places near Mangal Kala

Online Dating

Mangal Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangal Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangal Kala, Afghanistan