Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mane Jabah

Map of Mane Jabah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manay Jabah,Mane,Mane Dzabah,Mane Jabah,Mane jaba,Manedzhaba,Manē Dzabah,Maṉē Jabah,Maṉē jaba,منی جبه,مڼې جبه, Maṉē Jabah

Mane Jabah

Welcome to the Mane Jabah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṉē Jabah. See Mane Jabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṉē Jabah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mane Jabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mane Jabah
Places near Mane Jabah

Online Dating

Mane Jabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mane Jabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mane Jabah, Afghanistan