-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Malik Shayr Kala

Map of Malik Shayr Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Shir Kala,Malek Shīr Kalā,Malekser Kala,Malekšēr Kalā,Malik Shayr Kala,Malik Shayr Kalā,Maliksherkala,ملک شير كلا,ملک شیر کلا, Malik Shayr Kalā

Malik Shayr Kala

Welcome to the Malik Shayr Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Shayr Kalā. See Malik Shayr Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Shayr Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malik Shayr Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51419/69.07323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Malik Shayr Kala
  •  
Places near Malik Shayr Kala

Online Dating

Malik Shayr Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Shayr Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Shayr Kala, Afghanistan