Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Malangseli Sar

Map of Malangseli Sar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Malangsilisar,Malangseli Sar,Malangselī Sar, Malangselī Sar

Malangseli Sar

Welcome to the Malangseli Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malangselī Sar. See Malangseli Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malangselī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Malangseli Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3479 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Malangseli Sar
Places near Malangseli Sar

Online Dating

Malangseli Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malangseli Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malangseli Sar, Afghanistan