-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mach

Map of Mach Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mac,Mach,Mač,مچ, Mach

Mach

Welcome to the Mach google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mach. See Mach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mach area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65912/69.40157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Mach
  •  
Places near Mach

Online Dating

Mach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mach, Afghanistan