-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Loy-e Naw-e Ghar

Map of Loy-e Naw-e Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Loyye-Nave-Gar,Loy-e Naw-e Ghar,Loye Nawe Ghar,Luye Nawe Ghar,Lōy-e Nāw-e Ghar,Lōy-ē Nāw-ē Ghar,Lōyē Nāwē Ghar,Lōyē Nāwē Ghaṟ,Lūyē Nāwē Ghar,لویې ناوې غر, Lōy-e Nāw-e Ghar

Loy-e Naw-e Ghar

Welcome to the Loy-e Naw-e Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy-e Nāw-e Ghar. See Loy-e Naw-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy-e Nāw-e Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Loy-e Naw-e Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60161/68.88161
  • Altitude: 2834 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Loy-e Naw-e Ghar
  •  
Places near Loy-e Naw-e Ghar

Online Dating

Loy-e Naw-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy-e Naw-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy-e Naw-e Ghar, Afghanistan