-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lmar Khelo Zhawarah

Map of Lmar Khelo Zhawarah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'markheylu-Zavara,Lmar Khelo Zhawarah,Lmar Khēlō Zhawarah,Lmarkhelo Zavarah,Lmarkhelo Zawara,Lmarkhēlo Z̄avarah,Lmarkhēlo Žawara,L’markheylu-Zavara, Lmar Khēlō Zhawarah

Lmar Khelo Zhawarah

Welcome to the Lmar Khelo Zhawarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lmar Khēlō Zhawarah. See Lmar Khelo Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lmar Khēlō Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lmar Khelo Zhawarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66056/69.73028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Lmar Khelo Zhawarah
  •  
Places near Lmar Khelo Zhawarah

Online Dating

Lmar Khelo Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lmar Khelo Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lmar Khelo Zhawarah, Afghanistan