Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Leledar Toy

Map of Leledar Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lelaydar Toy,Leledar,Leledar Toy,Leledar Tuy,Leledartoy,Leleḏāṟ,Lelēḏāṟ Tōy,Lelēḏāṟ Tūy,Lilidar,Lilidār,Lêlaydār Tōy,Lêlēdār Tōy,Līlīdār,للدار,للیدار توی,للېدار توی,لیلیدار, Lêlēdār Tōy

Leledar Toy

Welcome to the Leledar Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lêlēdār Tōy. See Leledar Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lêlēdār Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Leledar Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Leledar Toy
Places near Leledar Toy

Online Dating

Leledar Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Leledar Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Leledar Toy, Afghanistan