-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lar Lewani

Map of Lar Lewani Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar Laywani,Lar Lewanai,Lar Lewani,Lar-Levani,Lār Laywanī,Lār Lēwani,Lār Lēwanī,Lār Lēwānaī,لار لیونی,لار لېونی, Lār Lēwanī

Lar Lewani

Welcome to the Lar Lewani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār Lēwanī. See Lar Lewani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār Lēwanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lar Lewani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9606/69.7849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Lar Lewani
  •  
Places near Lar Lewani

Online Dating

Lar Lewani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar Lewani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar Lewani, Afghanistan