-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Landay Shah

Map of Landay Shah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Shah,Landay Shāh,Landay Šah,Landay Šāh,Landayshakh,Landi Sah,Landi Shah,Landi Šāh,Landishakh,Landī Shāh,Lanḏay Shāh,lndy shah,لندی شاه,لنډی شاه, Lanḏay Shāh

Landay Shah

Welcome to the Landay Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Shāh. See Landay Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Landay Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40982/69.00228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Landay Shah
  •  
Places near Landay Shah

Online Dating

Landay Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Shah, Afghanistan