-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lak Daywal

Map of Lak Daywal Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lak Daywal,Lak Dewal,Lak Dēwāl,Lakdeval',Lakdeval’,Lāk Daywāl,Lāk Dēwāl,لاک دیوال,لک دیوار, Lāk Daywāl

Lak Daywal

Welcome to the Lak Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāk Daywāl. See Lak Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāk Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lak Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43388/69.10362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Lak Daywal
  •  
Places near Lak Daywal

Online Dating

Lak Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lak Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lak Daywal, Afghanistan