-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuz Zarin Khel

Map of Kuz Zarin Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Zarin Khel,Kuz Zarinkhel,Kuz Zarrin Kheyl,Kuz-Zarinkheyl',Kuz-Zarinkheyl’,Kūz Zarrīn Kheyl,Kūz Zarīn Khēl,Kūz Zaṟīnkhēl,كوز زرين خيل,کوز زرین خېل, Kūz Zarīn Khēl

Kuz Zarin Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Zarin Khel google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Zarīn Khēl. See Kuz Zarin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Zarīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuz Zarin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77979/69.27425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kuz Zarin Khel
  •  
Places near Kuz Zarin Khel
Kūz Zarīn Khēl (0 km) Kowgān Zhawêrah (2.2 km) Mīw Khēl (4 km) Rōs Maīdān (4.4 km) Zundī Khēl (5.8 km) Talkhān (6.2 km) Talkhān (6.3 km) Wêch Ghrak (6.5 km) Tsapêraī (7.1 km) Salām Khēl (8.3 km) Spīnah Kalā (9.1 km) Līwān (9.2 km) Ataikala (9.5 km) Jalālō (9.6 km) Nōrā Khēl (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Kuz Zarin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Zarin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Zarin Khel, Afghanistan