Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuz Sezhnak

Map of Kuz Sezhnak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Sezhnak,Kuz Seznak,Kuz-Siznak,Kūz Sezhnak,Kūz Sežnak,Kūz Sêzhnak, Kūz Sêzhnak

Kuz Sezhnak

Welcome to the Kuz Sezhnak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Sêzhnak. See Kuz Sezhnak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Sêzhnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuz Sezhnak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kuz Sezhnak
Places near Kuz Sezhnak

Online Dating

Kuz Sezhnak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuz Sezhnak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Sezhnak, Afghanistan