-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuzah Sijinak

Map of Kuzah Sijinak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Sejenak,Kuza-Sidzhinak,Kuzah Sejenak,Kuzah Sijinak,Kūza Sejenak,Kūzah Sejenak,Kūzah Sijinak,kwzh sjnk,كوزه سجنك,کوزه سجنک, Kūzah Sijinak

Kuzah Sijinak

Welcome to the Kuzah Sijinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Sijinak. See Kuzah Sijinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Sijinak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuzah Sijinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73146/69.49636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kuzah Sijinak
  •  
Places near Kuzah Sijinak

Online Dating

Kuzah Sijinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzah Sijinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Sijinak, Afghanistan