-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuz `Ali-Sangi

Map of Kuz `Ali-Sangi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali Sangi,Kuz `Ali-Sangi,Kuz-Alisangi,Kūz ‘Alī-Sangī,کوز علی سنگی, Kūz ‘Alī-Sangī

Kuz `Ali-Sangi

Welcome to the Kuz `Ali-Sangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz ‘Alī-Sangī. See Kuz `Ali-Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz ‘Alī-Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuz `Ali-Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96917/69.77398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Kuz `Ali-Sangi
  •  
Places near Kuz `Ali-Sangi

Online Dating

Kuz `Ali-Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz `Ali-Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz `Ali-Sangi, Afghanistan