-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuzah Khermanah

Map of Kuzah Khermanah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khermana-Kuza,Kuza Khermana,Kuzah Khermanah,Kūza Kheṟmana,Kūzah Khermanah,Kūzah Khêrmanah,کوزه خرمنه, Kūzah Khêrmanah

Kuzah Khermanah

Welcome to the Kuzah Khermanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Khêrmanah. See Kuzah Khermanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Khêrmanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuzah Khermanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89738/69.68765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kuzah Khermanah
  •  
Places near Kuzah Khermanah

Online Dating

Kuzah Khermanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzah Khermanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Khermanah, Afghanistan