-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuzah Waze

Map of Kuzah Waze Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-i-Qal`a,Kaṟez-i-Qal‘a,Kowzay Wazay,Koza Waze,Kozah Waze,Kozavaza,Kriz-e Qal`eh,Krīz-e Qal‘eh,Kuzah Waze,Kōza Wazē,Kōzah Wazē,Kūzah Wazē,kwzy wzy,كوزی وزی,کوزه وزې, Kūzah Wazē

Kuzah Waze

Welcome to the Kuzah Waze google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Wazē. See Kuzah Waze photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Wazē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuzah Waze
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36925/69.45067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kuzah Waze
  •  
Places near Kuzah Waze
Kūzah Wazē (0 km) Lōṯah (0.2 km) Ḩukūmatī Wazē (1 km) Tōrah Shpah (1.2 km) Barah Wazē (1.6 km) Lakah Tīz̲h̲ah (1.7 km) Ghōrkē Khūlah (1.9 km) Ghōrkē Kêlay (2.3 km) Sōrnah (3.1 km) Naşīr Khēl (3.8 km) Dukānhā-ye Sayyid Khēl (4 km) Howas Khēl (4.1 km) Dukānhā-ye Mīrājān (4.6 km) Surgori (4.7 km) Bagh-e Kahōl (5.1 km) Ōbas̲h̲tay (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Kuzah Waze Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzah Waze, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Waze, Afghanistan