Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → kwty khyl

Map of kwty khyl Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kote Khel,Kotekhel,Kotekheyl',Kotekheyl’,Kowte Kheyl,Kowtē Kheyl,Kōtē Khēl,Kōtēkhēl,کوتی خيل, کوتی خيل

kwty khyl

Welcome to the kwty khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is کوتی خيل. See kwty khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of کوتی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kwty khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near kwty khyl
Places near kwty khyl

Online Dating

kwty khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwty khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwty khyl, Afghanistan