-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Koragay

Map of Koragay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koragay,Koragey,Kuragay,Kōragay,Kōragêy,Kōṟagay,Kūragay,کورگی, Kōragay

Koragay

Welcome to the Koragay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōragay. See Koragay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōragay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koragay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41933/69.366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Koragay
  •  
Places near Koragay

Online Dating

Koragay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koragay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koragay, Afghanistan