Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Koli Khel

Map of Koli Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koli Khel,Kolikheyl',Kolikheyl’,Kowli Kheyl,Kowlī Kheyl,Kuli Khel,Kōlī Khēl,Kūlī Khēl,qwly khyl,قولی خيل,کولی خېل, Kōlī Khēl

Koli Khel

Welcome to the Koli Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlī Khēl. See Koli Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koli Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koli Khel
Places near Koli Khel

Online Dating

Koli Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koli Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koli Khel, Afghanistan