Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khodzhakot

Map of Khodzhakot Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakot,Khvajeh Kot,Khvajeh Kowt,Khvājeh Kot,Khvājeh Kowt,Khwaja Kot,Khwajah Kot,Khwāja Kōt,Khwājah Kōṯ,خواجه كوت, Khodzhakot


Welcome to the Khodzhakot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzhakot. See Khodzhakot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzhakot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khodzhakot
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:39
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khodzhakot
Places near Khodzhakot

Online Dating

Khodzhakot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khodzhakot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzhakot, Afghanistan