Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khodzi Khel

Map of Khodzi Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kho'i Khel,Khodzhikheyl',Khodzhikheyl’,Khodzi Khel,Khodzi Kheyl,Khodzī Kheyl,Khoji Kheyl,Khojikhel,Khojikhēl,Khojī Kheyl,Khudzi Khel,Khudzī Khēl,Khvajeh Kheyl,Khvājeh Kheyl,Khōdzī Khēl,Khō’ī Khēl,خوئی خېل,خوځی خېل, Khōdzī Khēl

Khodzi Khel

Welcome to the Khodzi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōdzī Khēl. See Khodzi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōdzī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khodzi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khodzi Khel
Places near Khodzi Khel

Online Dating

Khodzi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khodzi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzi Khel, Afghanistan