-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khudi Ghar

Map of Khudi Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khudigar,Khodi Ghar,Khudi Ghar,Khudī Ghar,Khōdī Ghar,خدی غر,خودی غر, Khudī Ghar

Khudi Ghar

Welcome to the Khudi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudī Ghar. See Khudi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khudi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68696/69.86903
  • Altitude: 2833 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Khudi Ghar
  •  
Places near Khudi Ghar
Tōrī Khēl (5.3 km) Sêrangōṟ (5.5 km) Chilam (5.8 km) Sêway Kōṯ (5.8 km) Marī Khēl (5.9 km) Sultak (6.3 km) Rabāţ (6.7 km) Lanḏay (7.2 km) Ḩasanza’ī (7.9 km) Ḏangar (8.2 km) Mūshay (8.3 km) Bilza’ī (8.4 km) Mazārī Algaḏ (8.5 km) Ḩukumza’ī (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Khudi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudi Ghar, Afghanistan