Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khialay

Map of Khialay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kh'yalay,Khialay,Khyalay,Khyālay,Khīālay,Kh’yalay, Khīālay


Welcome to the Khialay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khīālay. See Khialay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khīālay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khialay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Khialay
Places near Khialay
Sarmastay (2.3 km) Khalīl (2.9 km) Kowtgay (3.6 km) Barah Khēl (3.7 km) Lmar Khēlō Zhawêrah (4 km) Ghārah (4.8 km) Mogidirshe (5.1 km) Khibay (6 km)

Online Dating

Khialay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khialay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khialay, Afghanistan