-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khermanah

Map of Khermanah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khermana,Khermanah,Kheṟmana,Khêrmanah,خرمنه, Khêrmanah

Khermanah

Welcome to the Khermanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêrmanah. See Khermanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêrmanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khermanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90701/69.69378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khermanah
  •  
Places near Khermanah

Online Dating

Khermanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khermanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khermanah, Afghanistan