-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khir Khel

Map of Khir Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kher Kheyl,Kherkhel,Kherkhēl,Khir Khel,Khir Khēl,Khirkheyl',Khirkheyl’,khr khyl,خر خيل,خر خېل, Khir Khēl

Khir Khel

Welcome to the Khir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khir Khēl. See Khir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khir Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khir Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71858/69.42062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khir Khel
  •  
Places near Khir Khel

Online Dating

Khir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khir Khel, Afghanistan