-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khergai

Map of Khergai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khergai,Khergay,Kheṟgay,Khêrgaī, Khêrgaī

Khergai

Welcome to the Khergai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêrgaī. See Khergai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêrgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khergai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79778/69.71639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Khergai
  •  
Places near Khergai

Online Dating

Khergai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khergai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khergai, Afghanistan