Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kheranai

Map of Kheranai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheranai,Kheranay,Khiranay,Khēranaī, Khēranaī


Welcome to the Kheranai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēranaī. See Kheranai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēranaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kheranai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kheranai
Places near Kheranai

Online Dating

Kheranai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kheranai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kheranai, Afghanistan