-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kharwar Ghar

Map of Kharwar Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Karvargar,Kharwar Ghar,Kharwār Ghar,Kharwāṟ Ghar,Khaṟwār Ghaṟ,Kwarwar Ghar,Kwaṟwār Ghar,kwrwar ghr,خرواړ غر,کوروار غر, Kharwāṟ Ghar

Kharwar Ghar

Welcome to the Kharwar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharwāṟ Ghar. See Kharwar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharwāṟ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharwar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47136/69.39966
  • Altitude: 2966 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kharwar Ghar
  •  
Places near Kharwar Ghar

Online Dating

Kharwar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharwar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharwar Ghar, Afghanistan