Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khar Mast Khel

Map of Khar Mast Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Mast Khel,Khar Mast Khēl,Kharmast Khel,Kharmast Kheyl,Kharmast Khēl,Kharmastkhel,Kharmastkheyl',Kharmastkheyl’,Khaṟmastkhēl,khrmst khyl,خرمست خيل,خرمست خېل, Khar Mast Khēl

Khar Mast Khel

Welcome to the Khar Mast Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Mast Khēl. See Khar Mast Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Mast Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khar Mast Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khar Mast Khel
Places near Khar Mast Khel

Online Dating

Khar Mast Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khar Mast Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Mast Khel, Afghanistan