Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khanah Gul

Map of Khanah Gul Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanagul,Khanagul',Khanagul’,Khanah Gul,Khaneh Gol,Khānagul,Khānah Gul,Khāneh Gol,خانه گل, Khānah Gul

Khanah Gul

Welcome to the Khanah Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah Gul. See Khanah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khanah Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khanah Gul
Places near Khanah Gul

Online Dating

Khanah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah Gul, Afghanistan