Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kerkin Khulah

Map of Kerkin Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kerkin Kholeh,Kerkin Khulah,Kerkinkhula,Kerkīn Kholeh,Kêṟkīn Khūlah, Kêṟkīn Khūlah

Kerkin Khulah

Welcome to the Kerkin Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêṟkīn Khūlah. See Kerkin Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêṟkīn Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kerkin Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kerkin Khulah
Places near Kerkin Khulah

Online Dating

Kerkin Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kerkin Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kerkin Khulah, Afghanistan