Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kerkin Darah

Map of Kerkin Darah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kerkin Darah,Kerkin Darrah,Kerkin Darreh,Kerkindarra,Kerkīn Darreh,Kerkīn Ḏaṟṟah,Kêṟkīn Darah, Kêṟkīn Darah

Kerkin Darah

Welcome to the Kerkin Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêṟkīn Darah. See Kerkin Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêṟkīn Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kerkin Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kerkin Darah
Places near Kerkin Darah

Online Dating

Kerkin Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kerkin Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kerkin Darah, Afghanistan