-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Katah Nargisay

Map of Katah Nargisay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kata Nargesay,Kata Naṟgesay,Katah Nargesay,Katah Nargisay,Katanargisay,کته نرگسی, Katah Nargisay

Katah Nargisay

Welcome to the Katah Nargisay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Nargisay. See Katah Nargisay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Nargisay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Katah Nargisay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.825/69.882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Katah Nargisay
  •  
Places near Katah Nargisay

Online Dating

Katah Nargisay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Nargisay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Nargisay, Afghanistan