-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Karoto Kelay

Map of Karoto Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karoto Kalay,Karoto Kelay,Karotukalay,Karowto Kalay,Karōtō Kêlay,Karōṯō Kêlay,Kaṟōto Kalay,کروتو کلی,کروټو کلی, Karōṯō Kêlay

Karoto Kelay

Welcome to the Karoto Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karōṯō Kêlay. See Karoto Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karōṯō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karoto Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89371/69.86866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Karoto Kelay
  •  
Places near Karoto Kelay

Online Dating

Karoto Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karoto Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karoto Kelay, Afghanistan