Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Karmashi

Map of Karmashi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karmashi,Karmasi,Karmāshī,Karmāši,krmashy,كرماشی,کرماشی, Karmāshī


Welcome to the Karmashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karmāshī. See Karmashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karmāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karmashi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Karmashi
Places near Karmashi

Online Dating

Karmashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karmashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karmashi, Afghanistan