Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kandow Kelay

Map of Kandow Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandavkalay,Kandaw Kalay,Kandow Kelay,Kanḏow Kêlay,kndw kly,کندو كلی,کنډو کلی, Kanḏow Kêlay

Kandow Kelay

Welcome to the Kandow Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanḏow Kêlay. See Kandow Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanḏow Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kandow Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kandow Kelay
Places near Kandow Kelay

Online Dating

Kandow Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kandow Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandow Kelay, Afghanistan