-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kanay Khwar

Map of Kanay Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanay Khwar,Kanay Khwaṟ,Kanaykhvar,shylh kany,شیلهٔٔ كانی,کنی خوړ, Kanay Khwaṟ

Kanay Khwar

Welcome to the Kanay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanay Khwaṟ. See Kanay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kanay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48423/69.20418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kanay Khwar
  •  
Places near Kanay Khwar

Online Dating

Kanay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanay Khwar, Afghanistan