Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kamalay Ghar

Map of Kamalay Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kamalaygar,Kamalay Ghar,Kamālay Ghar,kmaly ghr,كمالی غر,کمالی غر, Kamālay Ghar

Kamalay Ghar

Welcome to the Kamalay Ghar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamālay Ghar. See Kamalay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamālay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kamalay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kamalay Ghar
Places near Kamalay Ghar

Online Dating

Kamalay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamalay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamalay Ghar, Afghanistan