Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kalezhi Ghar

Map of Kalezhi Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kalezigar,Gory Kilezagar,Kalesi Ghar,Kalezhi Ghar,Kalezi Ghar,Kalēs̄ī Ghar,Kalēz̄i Ghar,Kalēz̲h̲ī Ghar,Keleza Ghar,Kelezhah Ghar,Kelēža Ghar,Kilezhah Ghar,Kilēz̲h̲ah Ghar,Kêlēzhah Ghar,klythy ghr,کلزی غر,کلیثی غر,کلېږه غر,کلېږی غر, Kalēz̲h̲ī Ghar

Kalezhi Ghar

Welcome to the Kalezhi Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalēz̲h̲ī Ghar. See Kalezhi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalēz̲h̲ī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kalezhi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kalezhi Ghar
Places near Kalezhi Ghar

Online Dating

Kalezhi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalezhi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalezhi Ghar, Afghanistan